MESTRADO

Turma de 2017

Amanda Gabriela Borges Magalhães

Ana Carolina Peck Vasconcelos 

Brenda Motta Costa

Carolina Messeder Zahluth

Camila Maria Figueiredo Malcher Pantoja

Débora Melo da Silva Brito 

Janaina Amanda Pantoja Freitas 

Janaina Loureiro da Costa

Gabriela Di Paula Dias Ribeiro

Lorena Schalken de Andrade

Luan Sampaio Silva

Luiz Antônio Santos de Sousa

Maria Francisca Brandão da Silva

Marina Lima de Oliveira

Michelle Ribeiro Correa

Ricardo dos Santos Souto

 

Turma de 2016

Aline da Costa Jerônimo

Ana Carolina Secco de Andrade Mélou

Anna Beatriz Alves Lopes

Daniele Moreira Gomes

Eliana Célia Silva Carneiro

Érica Catarine Ataíde Maia

Francisco Xavier Moreno Serrano

Gabriela Moreira de Faria

Henrique Cesar Cardoso do Couto

Jennifer Fonseca Lopes de Andrade 

Jéssica Modinne de Souza e Silva

Lara Souza Pereira  

Manoella Canaan Carvalho Cleophas Cunha

Maria Edileuza Albuquerque Paes

Mariane Batista Bitencourt 

Michel França Oeiras

Monica Sarahi Millan Magdaleno

Nathália da Silva Nunes

Rebecca Barata Moreira

Rosana Ribeiro Carvalho de Lima 

Thiago da Silva Pinheiro

Vanessa Rafaelle Brasil de Souza

 

Turma de 2015

Alberto Ribeiro Neto

Auzy Cleyce Costa Sousa

Beatriz Porpino do Rosário Chacon

Caroline Maciel Cavalcante de Souza

Diana da Silva Nobre

Diego Henrique da Silva Trujillo

Ellen Karoline Silva da Silva

Feliciana Ueyama

Flávia Danielle da Silva Câmara

Franklin Deyvys Gomes da Silva

Fúvio Roberto Farias da Silva

Gessé Duque Ferreira de Oliveira

Herbert Tadeu Pereira de Matos Junior

Jéssica Samantha Lira da Costa

Joelma do Socorro Lima Bezerra

Lívia de Oliveira Cunha

Lorena Cunha de Souza

Luana Maria de Souza Fernandes

Márcia Cristina Santos de Souza

Milla Maria de Carvalho Dias Vieira

Miriam Dantas de Almeida

Rachel de Siqueira Dias

Rafael Pereira Nunes

Robenilson Moura Barreto

Valber Luiz Farias Sampaio

 

Turma de 2014

André Isaac da Silva Assunção

Antonia Cláudia Soares Leão dos Santos

Ana Paula Chagas Monteiro  

Antonino Alves da Silva 

Arthur Elias Silva Santos

Bruna de Almeida Cruz

Bruno Jay Merces de Lima 

Cinthia de Castro Santos Tavares monteiro

Elvira Silvestre Chaves Gama

Felipe Barata Amaral

Fernanda Teixeira de Barros Neta

Igor do Carmo Santos

Karen Priscila Lima dos Anjos

Lyah Santos Corrêa

Luciana do Nascimento Castello

Marcela Maria de Paiva Azevedo

Michelly Cristina Rodrigues de Oliveira

Paula Affonso de Oliveira

Rogerio Tavares da Cruz 

Thais de Souza Nogueira

Tania Mara de Melo Souto 

 

Turma de 2013

Ana Elizabeth Araújo Luna

Artur Nascimento Couto

Bárbara Araújo Sordi

Carolina de Sousa Malcher

Cristiane Freitas da Silva 

Daiane Gasparetto da Silva

Edson Júnior Silva da Cruz

Evelyn Tarcilda Ferreira

Jorge Moraes Costa 

José Araújo de Brito Neto

Luciana Norat Coelho

Nathália Dourado Frazão Costa

Rafaele Habib Aquime

Rogério Tavares da Cruz

 

Turma de 2012

Adriana Elisa de Alencar Macedo

Ana Cláudia de Oliveira Bentes

Camile Pantoja Mota

Christiane Pantoja de Souza

Daniella Franco Coutinho

Dorotéa Albuquerque de Cristo

Ellen Aguiar da Silva

Fernanda Cristine dos Santos Bengio

Giane Silva Santos Souza

Gisely Gabrieli Avelar de Souza

Hediany de Andrade Melo

José de Arimatéia Rodrigues Reis

José Ribamar Lima Carneiro

Jureuda Duarte Guerra

Klézio Kleber Teixeira dos Reis

Larissa Azevedo Mendes

Maria do Rosário de Castro Travassos

Oziléa Souza Costa

Renata Sabrina Maciel Lobato da Silva

Willivane Ferreira de Melo

 

Turma de 2011

Alan Souza Lima

Alcione Alves Hummel Monteiro

Amanda Cristina Pinheiro

André Benassuly Arruda

Andreza Mourão Lopes

Arlene Mara de Sousa Dias

Danielle Carvalho Ramos

Darlen Neves Silva Dias

Edilza de Aguiar Lobato

Eliane Cristina Azevedo

Eric Campos Alvarenga

Felipe Figueiredo Ribeiro

Jonaso José dos Passos Dias

Jucélia Pereira Flexa

Juliana de Castro Nogueira

Marcelo Moraes Moreira

Márcia Roberta Rodrigues

Marilda Nazaré Nascimento Barbedo Couto

Nancy Limeira de Almeida

Ocilene Fernandes Barreto

Roberta Bentes Flores Bayma

Roberta Karyne Bandeira

Roseane Torres de Madeiro

Simone dos Santos Abraão Pampolha

Vanusa Balieiro do Rego Barra

Warlington Luz Lobo

 

Turma de 2010

Alessandro Melo Bacchini

Ana Carolina Farias Franco

Andrea Cristina Lovatto

Cristiane de Souza Santos

Cristina Freitas Heringer

Danielle Santos de Miranda

Diana Coeli Paes de Moraes

Elainne Lobo de Oliveira

Franco Farias da Cruz

Greicyani Brarymi Dias

Karla Maria Siqueira Coelho Aita

Lesly Guimarães de Oliveira

Patrícia do Socorro Pereira

Ronildo Deividy Costa da Silva

Sheyla Pereira Rocha da Silva

Susette Matos da Silva

 

Turma de 2009

Alessandra Nazaré Moura

Alex Nazareno Miranda

Amanda Pereira Cruz

Ana Lúcia Santos da Silva

Áurea Gianna Azevedo

Eliana de Jesus de Souza

Evanildo Lopes Monteiro

Geise do Socorro Lima Gomes

Henrique Moura Monteiro

Igor Francês

Ingrid Porto de Figueiredo

João Bosco Monteiro

Josie Rodrigues Vieira

Larissa Gonçalves Medeiros

Madalena Gonzaga de Oliveira

Sâmea Carolina Ferreira Quebra

Silvia Maués Santos Rodrigues

 

Turma de 2008

Agis Bechir Elias Júnior

Ana Carla Silva Pereira

Bianca Nascimento de Souza

Eliana Cavalcante Maués Santos

Jamile Luz Morais

Janaina Barbosa Gomes

Rose Daise Melo do Nascimento

Wanderlea Nazaré Bandeira Ferreira

 

Turma de 2007

Alyne Alvarez Silva

Ana Cláudia Borba Gonçalves Barros

Ana Paula Felippe de Souza Marques

Ana Vicentina Santiago de Souza

Catia Guédes Regateiro

Cláudia Cruz Xerfan

Danielle do Socorro Castro Moura

Igor de Mesquita Randel

João Maria do Amaral Torres

Letícia Noal

Maria Laides Pereira Barros

Victor Augusto Cavaleiro Côrrea

 

Turma de 2006

Alex Wagner Leal Magalhães

Celina Monteiro Azevedo

Elizabete Cristina Monteiro Ribeiro

Elizabeth Samuel Levy

Maria Lúcia Chaves Lima

 

Turma de 2005

Alexandre Theo de Almeida Cruz 

Carla Solange Azevedo de Luna

Cristina Bastos Alves Lins 

Ercília Maria Soares Souza 

Ingrid Bergma da Silva Oliveira

Jesiane Calderaro Costa Vale

Lucivaldo da Silva Araujo

Maria Cristina da Silva Ferreira

Niamey Granhen Brandão da Costa

Oneli de Fatima Teixeira Gonçalves

 

DOUTORADO

Turma de 2016

Jorge Moraes Costa

 

Turma de 2015 

Adriana Elisa de Alencar Macedo

Caetano da Providência Santos Diniz

Daiane Gasparetto da Silva

Edson Júnior Silva da Cruz

Érica de Nazaré Marçal Elmescany

 

Turma de 2014

Arlene Mara de Sousa Dias

Eric Campos Alvarenga

Fernanda Cristine dos Santos Bengio

Kamilly Souza do Vale

Ronildo Deividy Costa da Silva

Roseane Torres de Medeiro